論文名稱:數迴解題器

• 收藏至我的研究室書目清單書目收藏:0

近年來有許多的遊戲屬於單人的遊戲,其可以在電腦內執行,甚至Smart Phone手機、利用瀏覽器呈現,這些遊戲近年來越來越受歡迎,如數迴、數獨、數牆等等,這些遊戲大多屬於CSP問題。本論文是研究一個單人遊戲的AI程式,在論文中我們利用許多的題目解答找出共通性以及提出電腦解題的方法,利用非暴力的方式解題,本研究採用的是多種演算法配合Patten 的搜尋比對來解決在Slither Link 題目中的難題。本研究以系統實作的方式利用資料探勘的方式尋找大量的Pattern ,與CSP和Backtracking的方式,以及本研究創新的編碼方式,來加速在盤面比對上的速度,探討利用Pattern 的配合使用會有最佳的表現。

There are many games are puzzle games that can be executed in recent years, and even mobile phone use the browser to present that. These puzzle games are more and more popular ,such as Slither Link、Sudoku、Nurikabe and so on. Most of these games are CSPs.

This paper studied on a slither link solver based on problem-solving approach, and non-Brute-force method including search algorithms with Patten to solve the problems in the Slither Link.

In this study, a systematic way to implement a way to use data mining to find large numbers of Pattern and the methods of CSP and Backtracking, and the innovative ways of encoding pattern to increase search speed, and discussed that Pattern matching explore the use of performance will be the best.